Nike SB
Shoes
Nike SB launched in 2002, with the SB Dunk marking Nike’s move into skateboarding with input from its first pro skaters. Footwear brings familiar Nike shapes into the skate line, from the Dunk and Blazer to the Air Force 1 and Air Max 95, alongside skate-first designs such as the PS8 and Malor. Graphics and collaborations across tees, fleeces, caps, and accessories are shaped the same way the shoes are, built with skaters, artists, and brands from across the scene. More than two decades on, skateboarding still drives the Nike SB line.
-

Sizes - UK 6.5
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- More...
Nike SB x Yuto Horigome Air Force 1 Shoes, White, Iron Grey, White, Coconut Milk$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 12
Nike SB PS8 Shoes, Bio Beige, Ceramic, Black$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- UK 12
Nike SB Tennis Classic Shoes, Stealth, Gym Red, Black$122.00 (£90.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
Nike SB Tennis Classic Shoes, Purple Dynasty, Black$122.00 (£90.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- UK 12
Nike SB Tennis Classic XL Shoes, Baroque Brown, Sail, Gum Light Brown$115.00 (£85.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9
- UK 9.5
Nike SB PS8 Shoes, Cobblestone, Black, Monarch, Light Orewood Brown$104.00 (£77.00 GBP) $149.00 -

Sizes - UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 7.5
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- More...
Nike SB Air Force 1 Shoes, Light Chocolate, Black, Light Chocolate$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 11
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Black, White, Black, Gum Light Brown, Black$134.00 (£99.00 GBP) $149.00 -

Sizes - UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- UK 12
Nike SB Blazer Mid Shoes, Coastal Blue, Pale Yellow, Coastal Blue$115.00 (£85.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9.5
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Filbert, Light Chocolate, Black, Burgundy Ash$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -
Made for Everywhere - Columbia Street Tech AW26
-

Sizes - UK 7.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- UK 12
Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Shoes, Sail, Black, Laser Orange$176.00 (£130.00 GBP) $250.00 -

Sizes - UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ‘Som Tum' Shoes, Canvas, Vachetta Tan, Parachute Beige$98.00 (£72.00 GBP) $149.00 -
Made for Everywhere - Columbia Street Tech AW26
-

Sizes - UK 10
- UK 12
Nike SB Code 58 Shoes, Summit White, Mystic Dates, Phantom$109.00 (£80.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9
- UK 10
Nike SB Code 58 Shoes, Dark Smoke Grey, Blue Eclipse, Black$109.00 (£80.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 12
Nike SB Tennis Classic Shoes, Deep Pewter, Medium Olive, Deep Pewter$86.00 (£63.00 GBP) $122.00 -

Sizes - UK 6
- UK 6.5
- UK 7.5
Nike SB P-Rod 1 OG Shoes, Light British Tan, Light British Tan$136.00 (£100.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 5.5
- UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
Nike SB Heritage Vulc Shoes, Summit White, Navy, White, Gum Light Brown$88.00 (£65.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 5
- UK 6
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 7.5
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- More...
Nike SB x Rassvet Tennis Classic Shoes, Blue Void, Blue Void, Sail$102.00 (£75.00 GBP) $136.00 -

Sizes - UK 6 (EU 39)
- UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 7.5
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- More...
Nike SB Blazer Low Pro GT Shoes, Black, White, Black, White$102.00 (£75.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 7.5
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- More...
Nike SB Blazer Low Pro GT Shoes, White, Black, White, White$102.00 (£75.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9.5
Nike SB Orange Label Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Deep Fir, Black, Fir, Sail$98.00 (£72.00 GBP) $149.00 -

Sizes - UK 6
- UK 6.5
Nike SB PS8 Shoes, Black, White, Black, Black$119.00 (£88.00 GBP) $149.00 -

Sizes - UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
Nike SB Air Force 1 Shoes, Flax, Flax, Black, Gum Light Brown$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -
Free UK delivery on orders over £95
-

Sizes - UK 7.5
- UK 9.5
Nike SB Malor Shoes, Cinnamon, Light Bone, Dark Russet, Black$67.00 (£49.00 GBP) $102.00 -

Sizes - UK 9
- UK 10.5
- UK 12
Nike SB Nyjah 4 Shoes, Glacier Blue, Black, Smokey Blue, Sail$88.00 (£65.00 GBP) $136.00 -

Sizes - UK 5.5
- UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- More...
Nike SB Blazer Mid Shoes, Black, White, Black, Black$115.00 (£85.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9.5
Nike SB Pogo Shoes, Summit White, University Blue, White$76.00 (£56.00 GBP) $109.00 -

Sizes - UK 8.5
Nike SB Air Max Ishod Shoes, Black, Black, Black, Black$136.00 (£100.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 9
- UK 9.5
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Dark Team Red, Burgundy Crush, Olive Flak$98.00 (£72.00 GBP) $149.00 -
Free UK delivery on orders over £95
-

Sizes - UK 10
Nike SB x Bronx Girls Skate Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Black, White, Challenge Red, Total Orange$106.00 (£78.00 GBP) $163.00 -

Sizes - UK 8.5
Nike SB x Arts-Rec Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Khaki, Amber Brown, Rough Green, Rust Pink$106.00 (£78.00 GBP) $163.00 -

Sizes - UK 5
- UK 6
Nike SB Code 58 Shoes, Black, Summit White, Black, Gum Light Brown$109.00 (£80.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 7.5
Nike SB x Arts-Rec Air Trainer 1 Shoes, Limestone, Pink Quartz, Earth, Dusty Peach$88.00 (£65.00 GBP) $136.00 -

Sizes - UK 3.5
- UK 4.5
- UK 5.5
- UK 6 (EU 39)
- UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
- UK 7.5
- More...
Nike SB x Limosine Skateboards Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Dark Pony, Black, Silver, White$114.00 (£84.00 GBP) $163.00 -

Sizes - UK 7
- UK 8
- UK 8.5
- UK 9
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
- UK 11
- More...
Nike SB Nyjah 4 Shoes, Black, White, Black, White$88.00 (£65.00 GBP) $136.00 -

Sizes - UK 11
- UK 12
Nike SB Air Force 1 Shoes, Light Orewood Brown, Light Orewood Brown, White$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 6.5
- UK 8
- UK 9.5
- UK 10
- UK 10.5
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Shoes, Green Noise, Watermelon, Light Curry$149.00 (£110.00 GBP) -

Sizes - UK 5.5
- UK 6 (EU 40)
- UK 6.5
- UK 7
Nike SB Air Max 95 Shoes, Black, Cacao Wow, Anthracite, Light Graphite$203.00 (£150.00 GBP) $250.00





































